CDLLeagueLogo



Cheltenham Darts League

 

High Scores and 180s 2014-2015

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
25/03/15 Simon Gardner United Servcies Club   Yes
25/03/15 Ricky Mustoe The Bell   Yes
25/03/15 Richard Hawkins Adam & Eve   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
04/03/15 Ben Green Albion Boys 167  

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
25/02/15 Rob Morris Bullseyes   Yes
25/02/15 Shaun Hughes Russell Arms   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
11/02/15 Tim Adsett Albion Boys   Yes
11/02/15 Ben Green Albion Boys 110 Yes
11/02/15 Simon Delaney Russell Arms   Yes
11/02/15 Krystian Bartkow Russell B   Yes
11/02/15 Stuart Finn Beehive   Yes
11/02/15 Dan Greig Kings Arms   Yes
11/02/15 Simon Gardner United Services Club   Yesw
18/02/15 Frank Godwin Double Top   Yes
18/02/15 Lyndon Champion Albion Boys   Yes
18/02/15 Paul Harle The Bell   Yes
18/02/15 Rob Burford Russell B   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
04/02/15 Dave Bateman United Services Club   Yes
04/02/15 Steve Williams Russell Arms   Yes
04/02/15 Ben Green Albion Boys   Yes
04/02/15 Paul Fazackarley Fives 106  

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
28/01/15 Steve Kergel Beehive   Yes
28/01/15 Paul Smith Beehive   Yes
28/01/15 Shaun Hughes Russell Arms   Yes
28/01/15 Kevin Mansell Kings Arms   Yes
28/01/15 Wes Cole Adam & Eve   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
21/01/15 Richard Hawkins Adam & Eve   Yes
21/01/15 Ben Green Albion Boys   Yes
21/01/15 Paul Marshall Russell A   Yes
21/01/15 Paul Mainstone Fives 100  

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
14/01/15 Ben Green Albion Boys 114  
14/02/15 Nathan James Albion Boys   Yes
14/01/15 Ricky Mustoe Bell 137 Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
07/01/15 Andy Hodges Bullseyes 113  
07/01815 Mark Champion Albion Boys 114
07/01/15 Ben Green Albion Boys   Yes
07/01/15 Wayne Middleton Bell   Yes
07/01/15 Jamie Lennie Old Restoration 100  
07/01/15 Wes Cole Adam & Eve 130  
07/01/15 Barrie Hughes Motorheads   Yes
07/01/15 Steve Williams Russell Arms   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
17/12/14 Neil Wright Adam & Eve   Yes
17/12/14 John Walsh Adam & Eve 102  
17/12/14 Simon Delaney Russell Arms   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
10/12/14 Neil Wright Adam & Eve   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
26/11/14 Robin Pearce Bullseyes   Yes
26/11/14 Tony Letts Motorheads   Yes
26/11/14 Simon Chapman The Bell   Yes
26/11/14 Neil Robinson Kings Arms   Yes
26/11/14 Paul Smith Jnr Beehive   Yes
26/11/14 Grant Parker Russell Arms   Yes
26/11/14 Shaun Hughes Russell Arms   Yes
03/12/14 Alan Wiggett Russell Arms   Yes
03/12/14 Dom Pullin Russell A   Yes
03/12/14 Tim Armstrong Motorheads   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
19/11/14 Gary Teale Russell A   Yes
19/11/14 Robin Pearce Bullseyes   Yes
19/11/14 Darren Nicks Old Restoration   Yes
19/11/14 Ricky Mustoe The Bell   Yes
19/11/14 Wes Cole Adam & Eve   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
12/11/14 Shaun Hughes Russell Arms   Yes
12/11/14 Alan Wiggett Russell Arms   Yes
12/11/14 Andy Pierce Fives   Yes
12/11/14 Neil Robinson Kings Arms 124  

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
05/11/14 Shaun Hughes Russell Arms   Yes
05/11/14 Kevin Mansell Kings Arms   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
29/10/14 Phil Mason Albion Boys 120  
29/10/14 Steve Kergal Beehive   Yes
29/10/14 Darren Nicks Old Restoration 107  
29/10/14 Paul Smith Beehive   Yes
29/10/14 Ricky Mustoe Bell 116  

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
22/10/14 Krystian Bartkow Russell B 116  
22/10/14 Paul Marshall Russell A   Yes
22/10/14 Tim Gay Russell Arms 152  
22/10/14 Nik Hughes Adam & Eve   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
15/10/14 Rob Williams Albion House   Yes
15/10/14 Robin Pearce Bullseyes   Yes
15/10/14 Paul Mainstone Fives   Yes
15/10/14 James Maughan Bullseyes 116  
15/10/14 Allen Beale Double Top 130 Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
08/10/14 Krystian Bartkow Russell B   Yes
08/10/14 Steve Barnes United Services Club 137  
08/10/14 Shaun Hughes Russell Arms   Yes
08/10/14 Andy Hodges Bulleyes   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout
01/10/14 Ben Green Albion Boys hit a 6 darter in a game of 301 double in and out
01/10/14 Anthony Pulham Beehive 164

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
24/09/14 John Busswell Albion Boys   Yes
24/09/14 Keith Philburn Russell Arms   Yes
24/09/14 Steve Kergel Beehive   Yes
24/09/14 Roy Jenkins Fives   Yes
24/09/14 Andy Pierce Fives   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
17/09/14 Jock Purveru Russell A   Yes
17/09/14 Shaun Hughes Russell Arms   Yes
17/09/14 Paul Smith Jnr Beehive   Yes
17/09/14 Robin Pearce Bullseyes 120  
17/09/14 Andy Hodges Bullseyes   Yes
17/09/14 Kevin Mansell Kings Arms   Yes
17/09/14 Paul Mainstone Fives   Yes

 

Match Date Name Team Highest Clockout 180
10/09/14 Rob Morris Bullseyes   Yes
10/09/14 Steve Davey Beehive   Yes
10/09/14 Chris Palmer Kings Arms   Yes
10/09/14 Kevin Mansell Kings Arms 118